10765.
327. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
3 200 HUF
8,29 EUR, 9,14 USD
Külföldi ex librisek: Voytech Cinybulk (1915-1994), Sulc, Folke . Rézkarc, papír, jelzett / Etched bookplates