10093. 327. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Hincz Gyula (1904-1986): Zene, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (12/100), 30×39 cm
Photo of the item taken by : moldován_péter