https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 220
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1832328
15036
328
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Püspöki Nagy Péter: A Csallóköz neveiről. Pozsony, 1991, Dh-Press. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval. 1793917
15038
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Varázslatos Föld körüli utazás. Vulkánok, vízesések, sivatagok. 2004, Reader's Digest. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1792414
15039
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Tétény-Promontor. Bp. XXII. kerületének története. Szerk.: Joó Ernő, Dr. Tóth Gábor. Bp., 1988, Budapest Főváros XXII. Kerületi Tanács VB, 524 p Második, átdolgozott, és bővített kiadás. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832234
15040
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
1942 Földrajzi zsebkönyv 1942. Szerk.: vitéz Dr. Temesy Győző. Bp., 1942, Magyar Földrajzi Társaság, 228 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, a borítók elülső és hátsó oldalán délvidék visszatérését mutató illusztrációval. Benne Teleki Pálról szóló cikkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1827065
15041
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Gutheil Jenő: Az Árpád-kori Veszprém. Veszprém, 1979, Veszprém megyei Lapkiadó Vállalat. Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1827184
15042
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Budapest Történetének Bibliográfiája. IV. kötet. 1686-1950. Társadalom. Szerk.: Dr. Zoltán József, Dr. Berza László. Bp.,1965, Fővárosi Szabó Ervin Könyvtár. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1830317
15043
328
0
2200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Jirí Hanzelka-Miroslav Zikmund: Afrika I-II. kötet. Pozsony, 1967, Tatran. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1832117
15044
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Tanulmányok Szatmár néprajzához. Szerk.: Ujváry Zoltán. Folklór és etnográfia. Debrecen, 1984, Kossuth Lajos Tudományegyetem Néprajzi Tanszék, (Alföldi-ny.) Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1832206
15045
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Alkotók Nagycenken. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. A nagycenki képzőművészek fejezetet írta és szerkesztette: Magyar Balázs. Nagycenki füzetek 3. Nagycenk, 2009, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832200
15046
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
A magyar Mekka Nagycenk. Válogatás a Soproni Szemle tanulmányaiból. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. Nagycenki füzetek 2. Nagycenk, 2008, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1831622
15047
328
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Orbán Balázs: Székelyföld. Válogatás. Pro Memoria. Bp.,1982, Európa. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1830580
15048
328
0
1600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1
Körmend története. Szerk.: Szabó László. Körmend, 1994, Körmend Önkormányzata. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment