https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 212
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1825894
12631
328
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1920 Bérczi D. Sándor női kézimunka értesítő. Színes, 64 oldalas képes katalógus gobelinekről, függönyökről, dísztárgyakról. 21x28 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1817756
12632
328
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1922 Új Auróra. MIPSZ Almanach az 1922. évre. Szerk.: Dr. Dobai János, Somoskeőy István. Somos István rajzaival. Pozsony, 1922, "Concordia." Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, kissé foltos gerinccel,16-25 oldalak között hiányzó lapokkal.
The item is not available
1741504
12633
328
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1922 Bp., Fidibusz XVIII. évfolyam 45. szám, címlapon Rónai karikatúrájával
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1830083
12634
328
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1925 Chumra László Budapest IV. Ferenciek tere, Märklin katalógus, hajtott, sérült, 32p
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1829922
12635
328
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1925 Győr, a győri helyőrség tisztikara meghívója helyőrségi táncestélyre, borítékkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1785441
12636
328
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1926 Magyar Művészet. 1926. II évf. A Szinyei Merse Pál Társaság művészeti folyóirata. Szerk. Majovszky Pál. Több száz szövegközti és egész oldalas képpel illusztrálva. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, sérült gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1741196
12637
328
0
2800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1926 Áller Képes Családi Lapja 48. és 50. szám, képregényekkel, stb.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1828704
12638
328
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1927 Bp., Meghívó a Hősök temetőjében rendezendő emlékünnepélyre
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1830096
12639
328
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1927 Seres Rezső: "Legyen az én aranyos kicsi babám ...! " - blues kotta
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1738637
12640
328
0
16000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1928 Budapesti Szemle. Szerk.: Voinovich Géza. 1928 január-február, április-május, augusztus, december, 602-603, 605-606., 609-613. számok. Bp., 1928, Franklin-Társulat. Kiadói papírkötés, 606., 609., 611.,612. számok felvágatlan példányok, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1719810
12641
328
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1928 Széphalom. Szerk.: Zolnai Béla. II. évf. 7-8.,11-12. számok. Szeged, 1928, Szeged Városi Nyomda és Könyvkiadó Rt. Papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1829871
12642
328
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
Vegyes nyomtatvány tétel, 12 db: 1928 Képzőművészet II. évf. 11. szám, 1930 A Műgyűjtő. 11. szám, 1939 A főnök lapja. III. évf. 3. szám, 1942 Magyar Csillag II. évf. 14. szám, 1943. Forrás. I. évf. 1. szám, 1947 Magyarok. III. évf. 11. szám, 1935-1948 Vigilia. XIII. évf. 12 szám, III. kötet Lisieuxi Szent Teréz, 1948-1949 Forum III. évf. 3., IV. évf. 1. szám,1988 Hans Scheib Figuren/Radierungen, S...
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment