10179. 330. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Paulovits Pál (1892-1975): Keresztútnál, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 25,5×35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván