https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 89
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1822899
11189
331
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Hummel Goebel papagáj, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopott, m: 16 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1835380
11190
331
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Weimler weimari porcelán csésze + 3 alj Jelzett, kézzel festett, hibátlan / Weimar chinaware mug
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
701501
11191
331
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Pávás kiöntő és cukortartó, kézzel festett, gazdagon díszített mintákkal, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, kopott az aranyozás, m:25 cm, m:16 cm / Antique porcelain sugarbox and spout, perfect condition
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1295169
11192
331
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Ditmar Urbach porcelán jegesmedvés asztali kínáló, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1766649
11193
331
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Victoria porcelán fali tányér matricás mintával, jelzett. Fém akasztó kerettel. Hibátlan. 25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1577142
11195
331
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
cca 1820 Gotha dísz tálka, kézzel festett "Ansicht der Saalbrücke des Geleithauses und Gamsdorf" tájképpel, jelzett, karcolássokkal, kopott aranyozással, d:13 cm / Gotha plate, hand-painted, worn gilding
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1846083
11196
331
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Retró porcelán kávéskészlet. Aranyozott mázas fehér porcelán. Jelzés nélkül.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1835354
11197
331
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Rudolf Wächter Bavaria teás készlet, ezüst mázzal, jelzett, 5 csésze, 5 alj, kiöntő, tejes, cukortartó
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1775896
11198
331
0
28000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
cca 1940 Schlagenwald levesestál, sasfejet formázó fogókkal, restaurált, kopott aranyozással, jelzett, m:29 cm, h:42 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1849581
11199
331
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
M&Z Austria, Alt Wien és Baruch - Temesvár jelzéssel ellátott porcelán cukordoboz. Részben kézzel festett, hibátlan. 17x13 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1845379
11200
331
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Weimar nagy tál, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:31 cm, m:6,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1845979
11201
331
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Grafenthal porcelán lovashintó, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett, 19x20 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment