10234. 333. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Somlai Vilma (1938-2007): Szeles tájkép, olaj, farost, hátulján jelzett, 40×50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván