10189. 335. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 800 HUF
0 HUF
Paulovits Pál (1892-1975): Alkonyat. Színezett rézkarc, karton, jelzett, 24,5×18,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván