11066. 337. Closed Online auction Antique
10 000 HUF
0 HUF
Wolkenstein und Glückselig historizáló cukortartó párban, aranyozott alpakka, kopott, jelzett, m:11,5 c, (2×)
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván