10137. 337. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 400 HUF
9
0 HUF
Nagy Zoltán (1916-1987): Kisinóc. Rézkarc, papír-karton, jelzett, keretben, 18,5×31 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván