11153. 337. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
5 000 HUF
14
0 HUF
Herendi csipkebogyó mintás füles tányér, kézzel festett, jelzett (tanuló), apró kopásokkal, 29×24,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor