11038. 338. Closed Online auction Engravings
800 HUF
0 HUF
Bérces Gábor (1939): 2 db rézkarc (Uránváros, Csertői gyermekotthon), papír, rézkarc, jelzett, 19x29 cmx2
Photo of the item taken by : moldován_péter