10500. 340. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bajor Ágost (1892-1958):Ex libris Emerici Weisz, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 12,5×10,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : cserveni_ödön