10151. 340. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Mészáros Lajos (1925-1971): Folyópart, színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, foltos, kissé vetemedett, 29,5×39 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk