10256. 340. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 800 HUF
0 HUF
Zsille Győző (1925- ): Sport Szálló; Szanatórium; Béke Üdülő, 3 db színes rézkarc, papír, jelzettek, 9×13,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra