10070. 341. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
15
0 HUF
Konecsni György (1908-1970): Alkonyat, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 24,5×28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk