22368. 341. Closed Online auction Slovakia
6 500 HUF
0 HUF
1901 Vágújhely, Neustadt an der Waag, Nové Mesto nad Váhom; Katolikus templom, utcaképek. Brück Samu kiadása / church, streets. floral, litho (Rb)
T3
Photo of the item taken by : ekb