10505. 343. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
4 000 HUF
22
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): Ex libris Dr. Berei Soó Rezső [botanikus], rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 7,5×10 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra