10016. 343. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bácskay Imre (?-?): Közel-keleti utcarészlet, tempera, karton, jelzett, díszes keretben, 17,5×12,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk