11170. 343. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Óherendi tányér, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásokkal, lepattanásokkal, d: 24,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor