16730. 344. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
800 HUF
0 HUF
Stratil, Karl: Ostseebilder. Der Mensch und die Landschaft. Berlin, 1953, Das Neue Berlin. Foltos, sérült gerincű félvászon kötésben.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor