10137. 346. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Lányi János (?-): Szüret. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 50×40 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván