10506. 347. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Horváth Endre (1896-1954): Lánchíd, rézkarc, papír, jelzett a rézkarcon, 10,5×13 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra