10521. 348. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Vertel József (1922-1993): Ex libris Szilvássy Judit. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 7,5×5,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kh