https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 180
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1478461
12526
354
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1895-1901 Böckh János: Igazgatósági Jelentés. Különlenyomat a Magyar Kir. Földtani Intézet 1894-1899. évi jelentéséből. Bp., 1895-1901, Franklin-Társulat, 35+26+25+28+26+25 p. Átkötött félvászon kötés, kissé fakó gerinccel, intézményi bélyegzővel. Jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2023834
12527
354
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1896 Medárd napi országos marha- és lóvásár hirdetménye. Budapest. 30x42 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1748810
12528
354
0
2600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1897 Orvosi Heti Szemle XII. kötet. 1-26. sz. Fél évfolyam,(január-június.) Szerk.: Dr. Flesch Nándor. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, hiányzó elülső szennylappal, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2023814
12529
354
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1897 Magyar színész egyesület és nyugdíj intézel alapszabályai kivonat.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2019923
12530
354
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1898 Magyarország népeihez. Kossuth Lajos 1848. december 22-i kiáltványának facsimiléje, A magyar nemzet története 10. kötetének (Szerk.: Szilágyi Sándor. Bp., 1898, Athenaeum) melléklete, az alsó szélein vágottak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1478293
12531
354
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1898 A Magyar Királyi Földtani Intézet évi jelentése 1897-ról. Bp., 1898, Franklin-Társulat, 210 p.+2 t. Átkötött modern félvászon. Jó állapotban. 2007309
12532
354
0
8000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1901 A Magyar Iparművészet c. folyóirat 1-6. számai. 6 db. Jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1898857
12533
354
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900 9 db könyvillusztráció, festményekről készült nyomatok, különböző méretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2018501
12534
354
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900 Collmann-féle vezérmű leírása, hajtott, 25p
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2023902
12535
354
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900 Az ujpesti Kisfaludy kör táncestélyének meghívója 6p.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1909344
12536
354
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900 Ricordo di Roma, leporelló könyvecske számos képpel, félvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2017956
12537
354
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900-1940 Vegyes régi szentkép tétel, 13 db, 12x7 cm és 9x5 cm közötti méretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment