10058. 354. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 400 HUF
0 HUF
Iván Szilárd (1912-1988): Téli viskó, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, foltos, 28×37 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk