10068. 354. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kapás Tamás (1969-): Őszi színek. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 10×19,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk