10114. 354. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
11 000 HUF 29,73 EUR, 32,35 USD
0 HUF
Nagy Imre (1953-): Téli délután. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 20×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : lászló_lili