11114. 354. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Sopron címeres tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, 11,5×8,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor