10200. 356. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szennik György (1923-2007):Vadvíz Gyírmót, rézkarc, papír-karton, jelzett, foltos, 12,5×22,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk