11293. 356. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 800 HUF
0 HUF
Moritz Zdekauer tálak (3 db), matricás, kopott, jelzett, 24×24 cm, d:31 cm, 37×26 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk