https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 191
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2048165
15767
357
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Paolo Santarcangeli: A labirintusok könyve. Egy mítosz és egy szimbólum története. Bp.,1970, Gondolat. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2048956
15768
357
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Ota Kraus-Erich Kulka: Halálgyár. Ford.: Balassa László. Bp., 1958, Kossuth. Második kiadás. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1798766
15769
357
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Kormos Valéria: A végtelen foglyai, magyar nők a szovjet rabságban 1945-1947. H.n., Kairosz. Kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2044227
15770
357
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Kövesdy Zsuzsa- Kozma László: Élned, halnod..., A minkatáboroktól az 1956-os forradalomig. Bp., 2005. Kariosz. Kiadói kartonálás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2044217
15771
357
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Kő András - Nagy J. Lambert: A hazáért éltek, haltak! Kivégzettek 1948-1956. Bp., 1994. Publica. Kiadói kartonálás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2044475
15772
357
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Jobbágyi Gábor: Ártatlan vagyok. Bp., 2007. Magyar Ház. Kiadói kartonálás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2044233
15773
357
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Pongrátz Gergely. Lakitelek, 2002. Antológia. Kiadói kartonálás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2044458
15774
357
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Dénes János: Őfelsége a magyar nép. Bp., 2005. Nap. Benkei Ildikó: Angyal, vigyél hírt a csodáról. Bp., 2006. Kairosz.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2048445
15775
357
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Kornis Mihály: Kádár János utolsó beszéde. Pozsony - Budapest, 2006, Kalligram. Mellékelve Kádár János utolsó beszédének eredeti hangfelvétele CD-mellékleten. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1634242
15776
357
0
12000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Andrić Sándor: A Montenegroi fejedelemség története a legrégibb időtől fogva az 1852-es évig. Szerb okmányok, segédművek, és népénekek után kidolgozta --, fordította Kunos Gyula. Nagybecskerek, 1890. Pleitz Fer. Pál. XII + 153 + [3] p. Aranyozott gerincű félvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2016745
15777
357
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Várkonyi Nándor: Sziriát oszlopai. Elsüllyedt kultúrák. Bp., é.n. , Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda, 309 p. +16 t.. Szövegközti illusztrációkkal, fekete-fehér táblákkal illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászon kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2016750
15778
357
0
4000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Bevilaqua Borsody Béla: Magyar történelem anekdotákban. Bp.,én.,Dante. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, de belül jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment