10043. 359. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Deli Antal (1886-1960): Juhász. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, (két oldalas), hibás, 15×20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert