11184. 359. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
5 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Zsolnay Pompadour mokkás készlet, 6 db csésze+alj, jelzett, apró kopásokkal, d: 7,5 ill. 12 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor