13213. 360. Closed Online auction Posters
800 HUF
0 HUF
Richard Wagner: Lohengrin. Leipzig, é.n., C.F. Peters, 168 p. Félvászon-kötés, kopott borÃtóval, lapszéli foltokkal.
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert