11152. 360. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
20 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás süteményes tányérok ( 6db), kézzel festett, jelzett (jubileumi), kopásnyomokkal, d: 20,5 cm (6×)
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor