10212. 361. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
260 000 HUF
15
0 HUF
Hubert Maurer (1738-1818): Puttók. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, védett, antik keretben, 110×86 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk