11122. 363. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás kis kiöntő, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, m: 6,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit