11133. 364. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay mázas csiga, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, h:11 cm, m:6 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit