30634.
369. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
4 200 HUF
10,88 EUR, 12,00 USD
Bognár György (1944-) 1984. "MÉE Gyöngyösi Csoport - Gyöngyös 1334-1984" jelzett Ag emlékérem ÁPV plombált sérült műanyag tokban (31,27g/0.640/42,5mm) T:1 Adamo GS1