21987. 369. Closed Online auction Slovakia
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Óváralja, Nezbudská Lúcka, Óvár, Stary Hrad (Trencsén); vár a Vág völgyben Zsolna mellett. Kiadja Sochán P. 86. sz. / castle ruins in Povazie, near Zilina (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
T2/3
Photo of the item taken by : ra