10088. 370. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF
14
0 HUF
Gross Arnold (1929-2015): Bodrogpart. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben, 23×30,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit