10303. 370. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 600 HUF
18
0 HUF
Weisz Zsuzsa (1925-?): Oedenburg (Ödenburg, Sopron). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, 11,5×19 cm. / Zsuzsa Weisz (1925-?): Oedenburg (Ödenburg, Sopron). Radierung, Papier, 11,5×19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra