10222. 371. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Pál János (?-?): Balaton, 1951. Rézkarc, papír, lap alja sérült. rézkarc ép, 23x31,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor