10274. 371. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
0 HUF
Sostarics Lajos (1896-1968): Budapest, Rómaifürdő. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 15,5×21 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb