10293. 371. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szemenyei Ferenc (1894-1990): Téli séta. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva, 46,5×58 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit