11115. 371. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi porcelán madár, jelzett, kézzel festett, kopásnyomokkal, m: 4,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor