11415. 372. Closed Online auction Watches
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
cca 1900 Locarno Watch Co. svájci zsebóra, másodpercmutatós, nikkel, kopott számlappal, fedél gravírozott, jelzett, működik, d: 5 cm / Locarno Watch Co. swiss pocket watch, nickel, worn condition, working