https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Military Number of items: 36
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2089707
16624
372
0
1200
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
A II. világháború repülői és légi csatái Black & White Kiadó, 2000. Kiadói kartonálásban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2137433
16625
372
0
1200
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Szilas-Seff Tibor: Repülők, felszállni. Bp., én. Révai Sérült egészvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2145378
16626
372
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Deutscher Krieg, Deutscher Sieg. Ein Gang durch zwei Jahrtausende. (Német háború, német győzelem.) Berlin,1942,Wilhelm Limpert. Német nyelven. Fekete-fehér képekkel, szövegközti ábrákkal. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kopott, foltos borítóval, hiányos gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2113043
16627
372
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Tony Sloane: Francia idegenlégió. Vakító árnyak. Bp.,2005,JLX Kiadó. Fekete-fehér és színes fotókkal. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
1145602
16628
372
0
8000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Almásy Pál: Sopronkőhidai napló 1944-1945. Bp., 1984. Magvető A későbbi altábornagy dedikált könyve, beragasztott üdvözlő soraival. Fogrságban társai voltak Rajk, Bajcsy Zsilinszky
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2069516
16629
372
0
1600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Chriss Goss: Véres Vizcaya. Ford.: Veréb András. 20. Századi Hadtörténet. Debrecen, 2001, Hajja és Fiai. Kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2001944
16630
372
0
4800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Hadászat és harcászat - Andrew Wiest M. K. Barbier: Gyalogos-hadviselés Bp. 2003. Hajja book kft. Kiadói kartonálásban
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
1961731
16631
372
0
2000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Kovács Kiss Gyöngy: Álló- és mozgóképek. Vázlat az erdélyi főnemességről. Bp., 2008. Komp Press. Kiadói kartonálásban, papír védőborítóval
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1951867
16632
372
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Túlélés. Szerk.: Len Cacutt. Bp., 1993, Hajja és Fiai. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben, foltos, hullámos lapokkal.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2092817
16633
372
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Szomory Dezső: Harry Russel-Dorsan a francia hadszintérről. Bp., 1918, Pallas Irodalmi és Nyomdai Rt., 1 t.(a szerző hártyapapírral védett, beragasztott fényképe)+261 p. Átkötött kopott félvászon-kötés, kissé foltos lapszélekkel, kissé sérült gerinccel, intézményi bélyegzővel, részben felvágatlan lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2077251
16634
372
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Frank Thiess: Csuzima. Egy tengeri háború regénye. Fordította: Salgó Ernő.Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Második kiadás. Kiadó egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
1937833
16635
372
0
1600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
1
Farkas Pál: Az üteg. Egy önkéntes naplója. Első félév. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Budapest 1916. Signer és Wolfner. Kiadói kissé sérült gerincű egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment