https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 172
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2137221
30426
372
0
1200
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bozó Gyula (1913-2004) 1988. "Szent Jobb országjárása / Szent István halálának 950. évfordulója" Br emlékérem (70mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2173671
30427
372
0
14000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Josef Daniel Boehm (1794-1865) 1846. "Szívesen fogadják az aug. 10-16 egybegyült Magyar Orvosokat és Természet vizsgálókat / A testvérileg egyesült Sz. K. városok Kassa és Eperjes" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (51mm) T:2-,3 ph. Hungary 1846. "The United Free Royal Cities of Kassa and Eperjes / Welcomes the Hungarian Physicians and Naturalists on 10-16th of August" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. ...
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2172430
30428
372
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Búza Barna (1910-2010) 1975. "Szolnok 900 éves" kétoldalas Br érem (97,5mm) T:2 Hungary 1975. "Szolnok 900 years old" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.: Barna Búza (97,5mm) C:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2173307
30429
372
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Cziglényi Ádám (1909-1998) 1949. "Magyar Bélyeggyűjtők Országos Egyesülete 1919-1949" Br szögletes plakett eredeti tokban (65x93mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2104759
30430
372
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csíkszentmihályi Róbert (1940-) 1986. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők és Numizmatikusok Budavár visszavételének 300. évfordulóján" Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1,1- Adamo BP26
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2173012
30431
372
0
800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csíkszentmihályi Róbert (1940-) 1989. "1956-1989 Vértanúink emlékére a Magyar Demokrata Fórum (MDF)" alpakka emlékérem, sérült műanyag tokban T:BU
The item is not available
2172600
30432
372
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1948. "Kelényi Lászlóné" Br érem (69mm) T:2
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2170592
30433
372
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1962. "Koszta / 1962" Br emlékérem (84mm) T:2
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2172425
30434
372
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1963. "Minden lánc olyan erős, mint a benne lévő leggyengébb szem / Auer Miklós" Br szabadkőműves emlékérem (88mm) T:2
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2158096
30435
372
0
20000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1983. "Fery Antal grafikusművész" Br emlékplakett (112x145mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2158177
30436
372
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-) 1939. "Prof. Verebély Tibor 1914-1939 Medicina Ars Divina, Medicus Homo Caducus" Br plakett (68mm) T:2 HPII 714.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2173348
30437
372
0
7000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-) 1942. "Pannonia 1917-1942 Bélyeg Egyesület / Dr. Bartal Andornak szeretettel a hálás Pannonia 1950" Br plakett díszdobozban. Szign.: Sz.I. - E.I.Gy. (71x111mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment